Iceland flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Dalatangi

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Dalatangi. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Dalatangi with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,1443,818
BustAfghanistan 6,3003,915
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,1503,822
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0473,758
FarahAfghanistan 6,1193,803
GardizAfghanistan 6,3253,930
GhazniAfghanistan 6,2953,912
HeratAfghanistan 5,9433,693
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,1793,840
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,3023,916
KabulAfghanistan 6,2343,874
KandaharAfghanistan 6,3733,961
KhostAfghanistan 6,3833,967
KunduzAfghanistan 6,0173,739
MaimanaAfghanistan 5,8973,664
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 5,9353,688
North SalangAfghanistan 6,1513,822
Qalai NawAfghanistan 5,9093,672
SheberghanAfghanistan 5,8703,648
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,2663,894
ZaranjAfghanistan 6,2363,875
ShkoderAlbania 3,2992,050
TiranaAlbania 3,3842,103
VloreAlbania 3,4592,149
AdrarAlgeria 4,2612,648
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 3,3642,091
AlgiersAlgeria 3,3612,089
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 3,4582,149
BatnaAlgeria 3,5362,197
BecharAlgeria 3,8342,382
BejaiaAlgeria 3,4022,114
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,9852,477
BiskraAlgeria 3,6232,252
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 4,3682,715
ChlefAlgeria 3,3772,098
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 3,4862,166
DjanetAlgeria 4,8473,012
DjelfaAlgeria 3,5812,225
El GoleaAlgeria 4,0212,498
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 3,7882,354
GhardaiaAlgeria 3,8402,386
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 3,9712,467
In AmenasAlgeria 4,4442,761
In SalahAlgeria 4,3782,720
MilianaAlgeria 3,3852,104
OranAlgeria 3,4052,116
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 4,6442,886
SkikdaAlgeria 3,4292,131
TamanrassetAlgeria 4,9183,056
TebessaAlgeria 3,6172,247
TimimounAlgeria 4,1192,559
TindoufAlgeria 4,1982,609
TouggourtAlgeria 3,8182,373
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 14,0948,758
Port BlairAndaman Islands 9,5705,947
Les EscaldesAndorra 2,7021,679
HuamboAngola 9,0205,605
LuandaAngola 8,5345,303
LuenaAngola 9,0095,598
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 9,2055,720
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7009,135
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7239,149
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7379,158
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,2468,853
ByrdAntarctica 17,36010,788
DavisAntarctica 16,47610,238
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,6539,105
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 18,61611,568
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 11,7567,305
AzulArgentina 12,0267,473
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,3027,645
BarilocheArgentina 12,8317,973
Buenos AiresArgentina 11,7607,308
CeresArgentina 11,3657,063
ChamicalArgentina 11,5547,180
ChepesArgentina 11,6667,249
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,1918,197
ConcordiaArgentina 11,3987,083
CórdobaArgentina 11,5877,200
Cordoba ObsArgentina 11,5957,205
CorrientesArgentina 11,0126,843
EsquelArgentina 13,0138,086
EzeizaArgentina 11,7867,324
FormosaArgentina 10,8636,751
General PicoArgentina 12,0327,477
GualeguaychuArgentina 11,5967,206
JuninArgentina 11,8267,349
La PlataArgentina 11,7847,323
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 10,6666,628
La RiojaArgentina 11,4697,127
LaboulayeArgentina 11,8567,367
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 13,7958,572
Las LomitasArgentina 10,7766,696
Malarg EArgentina 12,1977,579
MaquinchaoArgentina 12,7637,931
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,0897,512
Marcos JuarezArgentina 11,6687,251
MendozaArgentina 11,9027,396
Mendoza AeroArgentina 11,8947,391
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,2787,008
NeuquenArgentina 12,5077,772
Nueve De JulioArgentina 11,9207,407
OranArgentina 10,7336,669
ParanaArgentina 11,5217,160
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,2026,961
PehuajoArgentina 11,9937,453
PergaminoArgentina 11,7467,299
PigeArgentina 12,1907,575
Pilar ObsArgentina 11,6137,217
PosadasArgentina 10,9226,787
PresidenciaArgentina 10,9956,833
Puente Del IncaArgentina 11,9307,414
Punta IndioArgentina 11,8097,338
Rafaela IntaArgentina 11,4907,140
ReconquistaArgentina 11,2236,974
Rio CuartoArgentina 11,7767,318
Rio GallegosArgentina 13,8378,599
RivadaviaArgentina 10,7936,707
RosarioArgentina 11,6507,239
SaltaArgentina 10,9506,805
San AntonioArgentina 12,6037,831
San LuisArgentina 11,8597,369
San RafaelArgentina 12,0637,496
Santa RosaArgentina 12,1387,543
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,2176,971
SarmientoArgentina 13,2208,215
TrelewArgentina 12,8587,990
TucumanArgentina 11,1496,928
UshuaiaArgentina 14,1318,781
Villa DoloresArgentina 11,6827,260
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 11,4217,097
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 11,8777,380
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 4,5552,830
GeorgetownAscension Island 8,1385,057
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 16,17110,049
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,3929,565
Alice SpringsAustralia 14,8529,229
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,7939,193
AmberleyAustralia 15,7219,769
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,8529,851
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,7019,757
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8358,598
CairnsAustralia 14,4188,959
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 16,49410,249
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,2038,826
CedunaAustralia 15,7199,768
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 15,4679,611
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,7089,140
Cobar MoAustralia 16,0059,946
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 14,0458,728
Coffs HarbourAustralia 16,0229,956
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 15,4499,600
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,0378,723
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,5518,421
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1727,564
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 16,14610,033
East SaleAustralia 16,74810,407
Esperance (po)Australia 15,4439,597
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,4449,597
EssendonAustralia 16,64910,346
ForrestAustralia 15,3869,561
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,75310,410
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6409,098
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 14,7949,193
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0608,737
Hobart (airport)Australia 17,25710,724
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 17,25910,725
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,8189,208
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,1219,396
Launceston WsoAustralia 17,11410,635
LavertonAustralia 16,65910,352
LearmonthAustralia 13,9538,671
LongreachAustralia 15,1009,383
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 15,0999,383
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,23310,087
Low HeadAustralia 17,05010,595
Mackay MoAustralia 14,9489,289
Macquarie IslandAustralia 18,74911,651
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0738,745
MeekatharraAustralia 14,5819,061
Melbourne (airport)Australia 16,64110,341
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 16,65910,352
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 16,20210,068
Mount GambierAustralia 16,53210,273
Mount IsaAustralia 14,6839,124
Norfolk IslandAustralia 15,9859,933
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 14,3978,946
Nowra RanAustralia 16,48210,242
NuriootpaAustralia 16,13610,027
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,9368,660
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2909,502
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 15,0069,325
Port HedlandAustralia 13,9478,667
RichmondAustralia 16,34010,154
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 15,2189,457
Sydney (airport)Australia 16,38610,182
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 16,37710,177
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 14,4218,961
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 14,4198,960
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,6568,486
TibooburraAustralia 15,6899,749
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,6979,133
WaggaAustralia 16,43910,215
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 12,1807,569
WilliamtownAustralia 16,27210,112
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,4318,968
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,6519,104
WoomeraAustralia 15,7209,768
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,7828,565
GrazAustria 2,6661,657
InnsbruckAustria 2,4901,547
KlagenfurtAustria 2,6571,651
LinzAustria 2,4991,553
SalzburgAustria 2,4971,552
ViennaAustria 2,5811,604
Zell Am SeeAustria 2,5371,576
AgdamAzerbaijan 4,6782,907
AstaraAzerbaijan 4,9213,058
GancaAzerbaijan 4,5952,855
GoycayAzerbaijan 4,6632,897
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 4,5942,855
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 849527
LerwickUk 849527
QabalaAzerbaijan 4,6372,881
QubaAzerbaijan 4,6322,878
SakiAzerbaijan 4,5832,848
SalyanAzerbaijan 4,8182,994
SamaxiAzerbaijan 4,7052,924
XacmazAzerbaijan 4,6442,886
XankandiAzerbaijan 4,6782,907
YardmiliAzerbaijan 4,8493,013
YevlaxAzerbaijan 4,6382,882
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 4,5172,807
Horta, FaialAzores 3,1301,945
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,1591,963
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,0831,916
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 6,2873,907
MuharraqBahrain 6,1823,841
ChittagongBangladesh 8,4475,249
DhakaBangladesh 8,2625,134
CharnocksBarbados 6,7534,196
BrestBelarus 2,5441,581
GomelBelarus 2,8511,771
GrodnoBelarus 2,4381,515
MinskBelarus 2,5751,600
MogilevBelarus 2,6861,669
VitebskBelarus 2,5931,611
BrusselsBelgium 1,9091,186
D’UccleBelgium 1,9091,186
OstendeBelgium 1,8221,133
Belize CityBelize 7,5334,681
BeninBenin 6,6704,145
BohiconBenin 6,5754,086
CotonouBenin 6,6704,145
KandiBenin 6,1523,823
NatitingouBenin 6,2183,864
ParakouBenin 6,3433,942
SaveBenin 6,4864,030
BermudaBermuda 4,9943,104
La PazBolivia 10,1726,321
Santa CruzBolivia 10,1306,295
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 3,0831,916
FrancistownBotswana 10,2296,356
MaunBotswana 9,9846,204
TshaneBotswana 10,3806,450
AimoresBrazil 9,7086,033
AlagoinhasBrazil 8,8715,513
AltamiraBrazil 8,2285,113
Alto TapajosBrazil 8,8355,490
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,1616,314
ApodiBrazil 8,1315,053
AracajuBrazil 8,6935,402
AracuaiBrazil 9,4445,868
AragarcasBrazil 9,5905,960
AraxaBrazil 9,8476,119
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,4205,232
BageBrazil 11,2957,019
BambuiBrazil 9,8726,134
BarbacenaBrazil 9,9576,188
BarbalhaBrazil 8,3445,185
BarcelosBrazil 8,3525,190
BarraBrazil 8,8395,492
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,2835,147
BarreirasBrazil 8,9975,591
BelémBrazil 7,9324,929
Belo HorizonteBrazil 9,8186,101
BelterraBrazil 8,2535,128
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 8,6455,372
Bom JesusBrazil 10,9156,783
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,0825,643
BrasiliaBrazil 9,4635,880
BrevesBrazil 8,0154,980
C. ItapemirimBrazil 9,8586,126
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,1096,282
CabroboBrazil 8,4755,267
CaceresBrazil 9,7686,070
CaetiteBrazil 9,1495,685
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,2665,137
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,1456,304
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,4696,505
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,1596,313
Campos SalesBrazil 8,3325,178
CanavieirasBrazil 9,2495,748
CaparaoBrazil 9,8376,113
CapinopolisBrazil 9,8186,101
CaratingaBrazil 9,7656,068
CaravelasBrazil 9,4815,892
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,1915,711
CarolinaBrazil 8,5385,306
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,4866,516
CataguasesBrazil 9,9506,183
CatalaoBrazil 9,7236,042
CatanduvaBrazil 10,0676,256
CaxiasBrazil 8,1675,075
Caxias Do SulBrazil 10,9886,828
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,0865,025
Cel. PachecoBrazil 9,9816,202
ChapecoBrazil 10,8046,714
Cidade VeraBrazil 9,3215,792
CipoBrazil 8,7405,431
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 8,6865,398
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,7096,033
CordeiroBrazil 10,0136,222
CorrentinaBrazil 9,1355,676
CorumbaBrazil 10,0856,267
CoximBrazil 9,9416,178
CrateusBrazil 8,1385,057
CuiabaBrazil 9,6666,007
CuritibaBrazil 10,5366,547
DiamantinaBrazil 9,6285,983
DiamantinoBrazil 9,5545,937
DouradosBrazil 10,3426,426
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,1246,291
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,1686,940
EspinosaBrazil 9,2535,750
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 7,8374,870
FloraniaBrazil 8,1635,073
FlorestaBrazil 8,4695,263
FlorianoBrazil 8,3665,199
FlorianopolisBrazil 10,7536,682
FormosaBrazil 9,4215,854
FortalezaBrazil 7,9414,935
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 10,6906,643
FrancaBrazil 9,9666,193
GaranhunsBrazil 8,4615,257
GoianiaBrazil 9,5925,961
GoiasBrazil 9,5355,925
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,6576,001
GrajauBrazil 8,3465,186
GuairaBrazil 10,5246,539
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,0064,975
GuaratingaBrazil 9,3785,827
IbiriteBrazil 9,8306,108
IguatuBrazil 8,2405,120
IlheusBrazil 9,1575,690
ImperatrizBrazil 8,3455,186
IndaialBrazil 10,6956,646
IpameriBrazil 9,6786,014
IraiBrazil 10,8286,728
IreceBrazil 8,8335,489
ItaberabaBrazil 8,9395,555
ItacoatiaraBrazil 8,4215,233
ItaitubaBrazil 8,4605,257
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,5685,945
ItaperunaBrazil 9,9126,159
ItapevaBrazil 10,3696,443
ItirucuBrazil 9,0185,604
ItuacuBrazil 9,0955,652
IvinhemaBrazil 10,3266,417
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,3096,406
JacobinaBrazil 8,7905,462
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,0364,993
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,2355,118
Joao PinheiroBrazil 9,6275,982
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,0046,217
LavrasBrazil 9,9836,203
LencoisBrazil 8,9605,568
LinharesBrazil 9,6796,015
LondrinaBrazil 10,3666,441
MacapaBrazil 7,8474,876
MacauBrazil 8,0505,002
MaceioBrazil 8,5325,302
MachadoBrazil 10,0516,246
ManausBrazil 8,4755,266
MarabaBrazil 8,3705,201
MaringaBrazil 10,3906,456
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,1585,069
Monte AzulBrazil 9,2645,757
Monte SantoBrazil 8,6845,396
MonteiroBrazil 8,3615,196
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,4675,883
Morada NovaBrazil 8,0815,022
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 8,8105,474
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,0436,241
ObidosBrazil 8,1955,092
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,5265,298
ParacatuBrazil 9,5925,960
ParanaBrazil 9,1115,662
ParanaguaBrazil 10,5296,543
ParanaibaBrazil 9,9706,195
ParintinsBrazil 8,3115,164
ParnaibaBrazil 7,9374,932
Passo FundoBrazil 10,9206,786
Patos De MinasBrazil 9,7336,048
PaulistanaBrazil 8,4725,265
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,5505,313
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,3335,799
PeixeBrazil 9,0765,640
PetrolinaBrazil 8,5945,340
PicosBrazil 8,3635,197
PiraiBrazil 10,1116,283
PirenopolisBrazil 9,4975,901
PompeuBrazil 9,7646,067
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,3996,462
Porto De MozBrazil 8,0725,016
Porto UniaoBrazil 10,6696,630
Porto VelhoBrazil 9,2065,721
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,0806,885
Porto-NacionalBrazil 8,9335,551
PosseBrazil 9,2425,743
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,1135,041
RecifeBrazil 8,3405,183
RemansoBrazil 8,6575,379
Rio BrancoBrazil 9,4735,887
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,1266,292
Rio NegroBrazil 10,6236,601
Rio VerdeBrazil 9,7716,072
SalvadorBrazil 8,9515,562
Santa MariaBrazil 11,1096,904
SantaremBrazil 8,2225,109
SantosBrazil 10,3066,404
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,1356,298
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 8,5895,338
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,2605,133
Sao JoaquimBrazil 10,8616,749
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,0066,839
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,0776,262
Sao LuisBrazil 7,9384,933
Sao MateusBrazil 9,5985,965
São PauloBrazil 10,2666,379
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,0706,257
Sena MadureiraBrazil 9,4195,853
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 8,7065,410
SerrinhaBrazil 8,8095,474
Sete LagoasBrazil 9,7746,074
SobralBrazil 7,9724,954
SoureBrazil 7,8554,881
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 8,8635,508
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,5087,151
SurubimBrazil 8,3315,177
TaguatingaBrazil 9,0605,630
TarauacaBrazil 9,3995,840
TauaBrazil 8,2245,110
TefeBrazil 8,6675,386
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,5395,928
TeresinaBrazil 8,1785,082
TiriosBrazil 7,7694,828
TorresBrazil 10,9706,817
TracuateuaBrazil 7,8504,878
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,1006,276
TriunfoBrazil 8,3785,206
TucuruiBrazil 8,2115,102
TuriacuBrazil 7,8774,895
UaupesBrazil 8,3915,214
UbatubaBrazil 10,2256,354
UberabaBrazil 9,8916,147
VassourasBrazil 10,0806,264
VicosaBrazil 9,8836,142
VitoriaBrazil 9,7846,080
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,2105,723
Ze DocaBrazil 8,0975,032
BurgasBulgaria 3,5812,225
LomBulgaria 3,2792,037
PlevenBulgaria 3,3752,097
PlovdivBulgaria 3,5002,175
SadovoBulgaria 3,5092,181
SandanskiBulgaria 3,4982,174
SofiaBulgaria 3,3962,111
VarnaBulgaria 3,5342,196
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,9563,701
BurundiBurundi 8,3755,204
Phnom PenhCambodia 10,0926,272
SiemreapCambodia 9,8656,130
BatouriCameroon 7,1114,419
DoualaCameroon 7,0584,386
GarouaCameroon 6,5594,076
MamfeCameroon 6,8614,263
MarouaCameroon 6,4594,014
NgaoundereCameroon 6,7784,212
NkoundjaCameroon 6,8994,287
YaoundeCameroon 7,1144,421
YokoCameroon 6,9464,316
Abbotsford, BcCanada 5,9283,684
Agassiz, BcCanada 5,8863,657
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4822,785
Alert Bay, BcCanada 3,2011,989
Alert, NunavutCanada 2,2831,418
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 4,4442,761
Atikokan, OnCanada 4,6992,920
Bagotville, QcCanada 3,7892,355
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 5,8643,644
Baker Lake, NtCanada 3,6292,255
Banff, AbCanada 5,4713,400
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 4,3082,677
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 2,7471,707
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 5,4513,387
Bissett, MbCanada 4,6792,907
Blue River, BcCanada 5,5213,431
Bonavista, NfCanada 4,2972,670
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 5,7723,587
Brandon, MbCanada 4,9603,082
Broadview, SkCanada 5,0303,126
Broughton Island, NtCanada 2,1871,359
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 5,9383,690
Burgeo, NfCanada 3,6332,258
Burns Lake, BcCanada 5,5363,440
Byron Bay, NtCanada 3,7472,328
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 5,4203,368
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 3,6012,238
Campbell River, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 2,1181,316
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 2,2771,415
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 2,7501,709
Cape Parry, NtCanada 4,0662,526
Cape Scott, BcCanada 5,9673,708
Cape St James, BcCanada 5,9383,690
Cartwright, NfCanada 2,6951,675
Castlegar, BcCanada 5,7283,559
Chapais, QcCanada 3,8442,389
Charlo, NbCanada 3,6032,239
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 3,6102,243
Charlottetown, PeCanada 3,6052,240
Chatham Point, BcCanada 5,9103,673
Chatham, NbCanada 3,6492,268
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 3,4932,171
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 3,7052,302
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 3,0351,886
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 3,9682,466
Clinton Point, NtCanada 4,0142,495
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,2851,420
Cold Lake, AbCanada 4,9753,092
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 4,2522,642
Comox, BcCanada 5,9513,698
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 4,0372,509
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 3,1451,954
Coronation, AbCanada 5,2333,252
Cranbrook, BcCanada 5,6283,497
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 3,0071,868
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 4,8593,019
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 5,2143,240
Dease Lake, BcCanada 5,2763,278
Deer Lake, NfCanada 3,0871,918
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 2,4391,516
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 3,8092,367
Dryden, OnCanada 4,6552,893
Earlton, OnCanada 4,2672,652
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 5,2003,231
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 5,1643,209
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 5,1743,215
Edson, AbCanada 5,2833,283
Egg Island, BcCanada 5,9023,667
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 4,0482,516
Estevan, SkCanada 5,1503,200
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 5,7863,595
Eureka, NtCanada 2,6221,630
Flin Flon, MbCanada 4,6132,867
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 4,6222,872
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 4,8112,990
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 5,0083,112
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 5,4213,369
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,6992,920
Fort Smith, NtCanada 4,5442,824
Fort St John, BcCanada 5,1873,223
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 4,8303,002
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 3,7982,360
Fredericton, NbCanada 3,7982,360
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 2,5521,586
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 2,9841,854
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 4,1852,601
Gladman Point, NtCanada 5,9963,726
Golden, BcCanada 5,5143,426
Goose, NfCanada 2,8831,791
Gore Bay, OnCanada 4,5422,822
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 5,2213,244
Greenwood, NsCanada 3,8042,364
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 3,4512,144
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 5,2573,267
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,7732,345
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 3,7502,330
Hamilton, OnCanada 4,6642,898
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,8811,790
Harrow, OnCanada 4,9063,049
Hay River, NtCanada 4,6042,861
Hope, BcCanada 5,8643,644
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 3,9182,435
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 3,3062,054
Inuvik, NtCanada 4,4412,759
Iqaluit, NtCanada 2,5521,586
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 3,0031,866
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 5,1423,196
Kamloops, BcCanada 5,6983,541
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 4,2262,626
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 4,2272,627
Kelowna, BcCanada 5,7303,561
Kenora, OnCanada 4,7292,939
Kingston, OnCanada 4,4142,743
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 4,4662,776
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 3,9972,484
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 2,8961,800
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 4,1632,587
La Ronge, SkCanada 4,7162,930
La Tuque, QcCanada 4,4592,771
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 3,8892,417
Langara, BcCanada 5,7723,587
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 4,2332,630
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 5,5043,420
London, OnCanada 4,7332,941
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 2,5801,603
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 4,4032,736
Lytton, BcCanada 5,7853,595
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 2,9961,862
Maniwaki, QcCanada 4,2002,610
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 5,4673,397
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 4,9383,068
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 5,8323,624
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 5,3943,352
Merry Island, BcCanada 5,9413,692
Moncton, NbCanada 3,6932,295
Mont Joli, QcCanada 3,6372,260
Montreal, QuebecCanada 4,1492,578
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 4,1692,591
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 5,1563,204
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 3,9832,475
Morden, MbCanada 4,9453,073
Muskoka, OnCanada 4,4722,779
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 2,6951,675
Nanaimo, BcCanada 5,9713,710
Natashquan, QcCanada 3,2051,991
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 3,3792,100
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,5462,825
North Battleford, SkCanada 5,0453,135
North Bay, OnCanada 4,3532,705
Ottawa (airport)Canada 4,2712,654
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 4,2722,655
Peace River, AbCanada 5,0743,153
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 3,1331,947
Penticton, BcCanada 5,7863,595
Petawawa, OnCanada 4,2922,667
Peterborough, OnCanada 4,4952,793
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 4,4032,736
Port Alberni, BcCanada 5,9913,723
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 3,3102,057
Port Hardy, BcCanada 5,9423,692
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 4,8893,038
Prince Albert, SkCanada 4,9023,046
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 5,4743,402
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 5,6893,535
Princeton, BcCanada 4,9453,073
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 2,9791,851
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 3,9422,450
Quesnel, BcCanada 5,5493,448
Red Deer, AbCanada 5,3173,304
Red Lake, OnCanada 4,5932,854
Regina (cda), SkCanada 5,1073,174
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 5,1113,176
Resolute, NtCanada 2,9791,851
Revelstoke, BcCanada 5,5913,474
Roberval, QcCanada 3,8322,381
Sable Island, NsCanada 3,6792,286
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 5,4533,388
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 3,8192,373
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 5,8333,625
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 2,8111,747
Sarnia, OnCanada 3,6172,247
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 5,0383,131
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 4,5782,845
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 3,0641,904
Scott, SkCanada 5,1043,172
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 3,4082,118
Shearwater, NsCanada 3,7722,344
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 4,0762,533
Shingle Point, YtCanada 4,4642,774
Simcoe, OnCanada 4,6552,893
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 4,5922,854
Slave Lake, AbCanada 5,0643,147
Smithers, BcCanada 5,5343,439
Stephenville, NfCanada 3,1981,987
Summerside, PeCanada 3,6242,252
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 5,2483,261
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 5,2523,264
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 3,4772,160
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 3,1991,988
Terrace, BcCanada 5,6133,488
Teslin, YtCanada 5,1873,223
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 4,6512,890
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 4,5442,824
Thompson, MbCanada 4,3622,710
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 4,6302,877
Timmins, OnCanada 4,2502,641
Tofino, BcCanada 6,0443,756
Toronto, OntarioCanada 4,5972,857
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 4,6042,861
Trenton, OnCanada 4,4662,775
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 4,1862,601
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 3,4742,159
Uranium City, SkCanada 4,4582,770
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 4,1292,566
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 5,9413,692
Vegreville, AbCanada 5,1273,186
Vermilion, AbCanada 5,0933,165
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 6,0033,730
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 6,0423,754
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 3,2141,997
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 4,6582,895
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 5,0793,156
Whitehorse, YtCanada 5,1963,229
Wiarton, OnCanada 4,5762,843
Windsor, OnCanada 4,8863,036
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 4,8433,010
Wynyard, SkCanada 4,9723,090
Yarmouth, NsCanada 3,9632,463
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 4,4192,746
Yorkton, SkCanada 4,9453,073
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,1542,582
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,0982,546
SalCape Verde 5,4413,381
BanguiCentral African Republic 7,2254,489
BiraoCentral African Republic 6,7184,175
AbecheChad 6,2783,902
FayaChad 5,7853,595
MoundouChad 6,7104,169
N’DjamenaChad 6,2973,913
AntofagastaChile 10,9776,821
AricaChile 10,4436,489
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,3338,285
ChicoChile 13,4018,327
ChillanChile 12,3927,701
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 12,4477,735
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 11,3827,073
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,3468,294
Curico-General FreireChile 12,1987,580
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 10,6656,628
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,0028,080
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,3108,892
La Serena-La FloridaChile 11,6757,255
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 12,8387,978
ParronChile 12,1077,523
Puerto AysenChile 13,3138,273
Puerto MonttChile 12,9248,031
Punta ArenasChile 14,0228,713
QuinteroChile 12,0067,461
SantiagoChile 12,0287,475
SewellChile 12,0777,505
Temuco-MaquehueChile 12,6367,852
ValdiviaChile 12,7627,930
Valdivia-PichoyChile 12,7087,897
VallenarChile 11,5447,173
ValparaisoChile 11,9907,451
AltaiChina 5,7863,595
BeijingChina 7,5424,687
ChangchunChina 7,3724,581
ChangduChina 7,7774,833
ChangshaChina 8,6525,377
ChengduChina 8,0865,024
ChongqingChina 8,3035,159
DuianChina 7,2944,533
ErlianChina 7,0284,367
GanzhouChina 8,9745,577
GuangzhouChina 9,2015,718
HaikouChina 9,4225,855
HailarChina 6,6664,142
HamiChina 6,4714,021
HetanChina 6,4654,017
JiuquanChina 6,9614,326
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 6,0803,778
KashiChina 6,0683,770
KunmingChina 8,6195,356
LanzhouChina 7,5304,679
Lhasa, TibetChina 7,6814,773
NanchangChina 8,7175,417
NanjingChina 8,4505,251
NanningChina 9,0745,639
PingbianChina 8,3495,188
QingdaoChina 8,0655,012
QiqiharChina 6,9664,329
RuoqiangChina 6,6294,119
ShanghaiChina 8,6105,350
ShantouChina 9,2895,772
ShenyangChina 7,5534,693
TaiyuanChina 7,6704,766
TaoyuanChina 9,2575,753
TengchongChina 8,4425,246
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 6,1453,819
Xi’AnChina 7,8924,904
XichangChina 8,3075,162
YanjiChina 7,5744,707
YichangChina 8,3455,186
YinchuanChina 7,3704,580
YiningChina 5,8723,649
ZhengzhouChina 8,0054,974
ZhijiangChina 8,6275,361
Aepto.San LuisColombia 8,7515,438
Antonio NarinoColombia 8,6735,390
AraucaColombia 7,8184,858
BarranquillaColombia 7,5974,721
Benito SalasColombia 8,4315,239
BogotáColombia 8,2045,098
Camilo DazaColombia 7,8034,849
El CaranoColombia 8,2045,098
Las GaviotasColombia 8,0855,024
MatecanaColombia 8,2595,132
PeralesColombia 8,2745,141
Pto.CarrenoColombia 7,7804,835
Rafael NunezColombia 7,6734,768
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 7,7304,803
Simon BolivarColombia 7,5484,690
VanguardiaColombia 8,2365,118
Vasquez CoboColombia 8,9515,562
YariguiesColombia 7,9514,941
MoroniComoros 9,7526,060
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 8,1045,036
LimonCosta Rica 8,0535,004
PuntarenasCosta Rica 8,1355,055
San JoseCosta Rica 8,1055,036
CrikvenicaCroatia 2,8161,750
DubrovnikCroatia 3,1901,982
SibenikCroatia 3,0021,865
SplitCroatia 3,0441,891
ZagrebCroatia 2,8001,740
CamagueyCuba 6,6714,145
CasablancaCuba 6,6974,161
HavanaCuba 6,7174,174
WillemstadCuraçao 7,2164,484
FamagustaCyprus 4,5702,840
LarnacaCyprus 4,5802,846
LimassolCyprus 4,5742,842
NicosiaCyprus 4,5392,820
BrnoCzech Republic 2,5101,560
ChebCzech Republic 2,2571,403
MosnovCzech Republic 2,5181,565
PragueCzech Republic 2,3261,445
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,5394,685
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,7864,838
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,0975,032
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,2075,722
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6115,351
CopenhagenDenmark 1,7631,096
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 1,9061,185
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 1,6151,004
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 1,550963
MarstalDenmark 1,7501,087
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 1,8141,127
OdenseDenmark 1,7011,057
RandersDenmark 1,596992
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 1,8921,176
StudsgårdDenmark 1,580982
TønderDenmark 1,6771,042
TylstrupDenmark 1,533952
TystofteDenmark 1,7491,087
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 1,568974
VestervigDenmark 1,498931
DjiboutiDjibouti 7,3394,561
Melville HallDominica 6,5654,080
AltamiraDominican Republic 6,5324,059
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 6,5214,052
AzuaDominican Republic 6,6494,132
BaniDominican Republic 6,6534,134
BarahonaDominican Republic 6,6934,159
BayaguanaDominican Republic 6,5744,085
CabreraDominican Republic 6,4954,036
ConstanzDominican Republic 6,6044,104
CotuiDominican Republic 6,5584,076
DajabonDominican Republic 6,5774,087
DuvergeDominican Republic 6,6944,159
El CercadoDominican Republic 6,6584,137
El SeyboDominican Republic 6,5484,069
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 6,5134,047
Hato MayorDominican Republic 6,5584,075
HigueyDominican Republic 6,5504,070
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 6,6644,141
ImbertDominican Republic 6,5154,048
JarabacoaDominican Republic 6,5794,089
JimaniDominican Republic 6,7124,171
La RomanaDominican Republic 6,5834,091
La VegaDominican Republic 6,5654,080
Las AmericasDominican Republic 6,6084,106
LuperonDominican Republic 6,5164,049
MichesDominican Republic 6,5264,055
MocaDominican Republic 6,5484,069
MoncionDominican Republic 6,5714,083
Monte CristiDominican Republic 6,5464,068
Monte PlataDominican Republic 6,5764,086
NaguaDominican Republic 6,5194,051
NeybaDominican Republic 6,6784,150
PedernalesDominican Republic 6,7374,187
PimentelDominican Republic 6,5514,071
PoloDominican Republic 6,7124,171
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 6,5124,047
RestauracionDominican Republic 6,6564,136
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 6,5034,041
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5474,068
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 6,5964,099
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 6,5334,060
SalcedoDominican Republic 6,5444,066
SamanaDominican Republic 6,5154,049
San CristobalDominican Republic 6,6174,112
San J. MatasDominican Republic 6,5734,084
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 6,6334,122
San JuanDominican Republic 6,6364,124
San R. YumaDominican Republic 6,5664,080
SanchezDominican Republic 6,5274,056
SantiagoDominican Republic 6,5494,069
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 6,5744,085
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 6,6174,112
TamayoDominican Republic 6,6774,149
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 6,6054,105
Villa RivaDominican Republic 6,5434,066
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 6,5524,071
YamasaDominican Republic 6,5894,094
YasicaDominican Republic 6,5264,056
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,0008,078
CanarEcuador 9,1525,687
GuayaquilEcuador 9,1525,687
IzobambaEcuador 8,9115,538
La ConcordiaEcuador 8,9065,534
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 9,3165,789
MilagroEcuador 9,1365,677
OtavaloEcuador 8,8385,492
PichilingueEcuador 9,0265,609
PortoviejoEcuador 9,0635,632
PuyoEcuador 9,0035,594
QuitoEcuador 8,8885,523
RumipambaEcuador 8,9805,580
San GabrielEcuador 8,7805,456
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 4,7962,980
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 5,0313,126
AswanEgypt 5,6443,508
AsyutEgypt 5,2593,268
BahariyaEgypt 5,0443,134
Beni SuefEgypt 5,0553,141
CairoEgypt 4,9633,084
DabaaEgypt 4,7522,953
DakhlaEgypt 5,3373,316
El ArishEgypt 4,9663,086
El TorEgypt 5,2463,260
FarafraEgypt 5,1393,194
HelwanEgypt 4,9863,098
HurguadaEgypt 5,3563,328
IsmailiaEgypt 4,9493,075
KhargaEgypt 5,4013,356
KosseirEgypt 5,4813,406
LuxorEgypt 5,4663,396
Mersa MatruhEgypt 4,6742,905
MinyaEgypt 5,1413,195
Port-SaidEgypt 4,8793,032
Ras ElnakbEgypt 5,1543,203
Ras NsranyEgypt 5,3003,294
Ras-SedrEgypt 5,0693,150
SalloumEgypt 4,5752,843
Siwa OasisEgypt 4,8252,998
SohagEgypt 5,3353,315
St. KatrineEgypt 5,2153,241
TahrirEgypt 4,8803,033
TantaEgypt 4,8783,031
AcajutlaEl Salvador 8,0004,972
IlopangoEl Salvador 7,9554,943
Los AndesEl Salvador 7,9614,947
San SalvadorEl Salvador 7,9574,945
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 7,0664,391
AsmaraEritrea 6,7814,214
AssabEritrea 7,1654,453
MassawaEritrea 6,7684,206
TallinEstonia 2,0401,268
TartuEstonia 2,2011,367
VilsandiEstonia 1,9771,228
Addis AbabaEthiopia 7,4274,615
GonderEthiopia 7,0054,353
NegeleEthiopia 7,8364,870
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,5458,417
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 493306
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 456284
Laucala BayFiji 14,7009,135
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 14,6689,115
NandiFiji 14,6689,115
Ono-I-LauFiji 14,9389,283
HelsinkiFinland 1,9931,239
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 2,0001,243
JoensuuFinland 2,0861,296
JokioinenFinland 1,9031,183
JyvskylFinland 1,9191,193
KajaaniFinland 1,9241,195
KuopioFinland 1,9861,234
KuusamoFinland 1,9271,197
LappeenrantaFinland 2,1081,310
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 1,7771,104
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 1,7981,118
OuluFinland 1,7951,115
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,7791,106
TampereFinland 1,8791,168
TurkuFinland 1,8631,158
VaasaFinland 1,7081,061
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 2,9511,833
BiarritzFrance 2,5361,576
BordeauxFrance 2,4051,495
BrestFrance 1,9471,210
CaenFrance 1,9461,210
ChateaurouxFrance 2,2431,394
DijonFrance 2,2901,423
GourdonFrance 2,4581,528
GrenobleFrance 2,5251,569
Le MansFrance 2,0931,301
LilleFrance 1,8951,178
LyonFrance 2,4451,519
MarseilleFrance 2,6911,672
MontpellierFrance 2,6441,643
NancyFrance 2,1791,354
NantesFrance 2,1381,328
NiceFrance 2,7251,693
ParisFrance 2,0541,276
PerpignanFrance 2,7071,682
StrasbourgFrance 2,2371,390
ToulonFrance 2,7461,706
ToulouseFrance 2,5781,602
CayenneFrench Guiana 7,3754,583
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 7,5564,695
RochambeauFrench Guiana 7,3764,584
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 7,4584,635
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 7,3604,573
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 12,5877,821
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 13,7658,554
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 13,7638,552
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,5158,398
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,7738,558
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 13,3068,268
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 14,3978,946
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 13,8208,588
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 14,5989,072
BitamGabon 7,3044,539
CocobeachGabon 7,3834,588
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 7,7554,819
LambarnGabon 7,5834,712
LastourvilleGabon 7,6494,753
LibrevilleGabon 7,4404,623
MakokouGabon 7,5004,660
MayumbaGabon 7,8874,901
MitzicGabon 7,4474,628
MkamboGabon 7,4754,645
MoandaGabon 7,7344,806
MouilaGabon 7,7254,801
Port-GentilGabon 7,5534,693
TchibanGabon 7,8334,867
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 9,4545,875
BanjulGambia 5,7663,583
SukhumiGeorgia 4,1232,562
TbilisiGeorgia 4,4372,758
BerlinGermany 2,0721,287
BrockenGermany 2,0281,260
CologneGermany 1,9771,228
DresdenGermany 2,2111,374
ErfurtGermany 2,1171,316
EssenGermany 1,9341,202
FichtelbergGermany 2,2451,395
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 2,1171,316
GeisenheimGermany 2,1061,309
GorlitzGermany 2,2561,402
HamburgGermany 1,8371,141
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 1,8361,141
HannoverGermany 1,9311,200
HelgolandGermany 1,7061,060
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 2,4261,507
KarlsruheGermany 2,2181,378
KasselGermany 2,0321,263
KonstanzGermany 2,3761,476
LeipzigGermany 2,1331,326
LindenbergGermany 2,1281,322
MagdeburgGermany 2,0361,265
MunichGermany 2,4011,492
MünsterGermany 1,9031,182
NeustrelitzGermany 1,9841,233
NurembergGermany 2,2641,407
NurnbergGermany 2,2621,405
PotsdamGermany 2,0691,286
RostockGermany 1,8711,163
SchleswigGermany 1,7391,081
StuttgartGermany 2,2671,409
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 2,0871,297
ZugspitzeGermany 2,4621,530
AccraGhana 6,7184,175
KumasiGhana 6,5784,088
TamaleGhana 6,2883,907
GibraltarGibraltar 3,2832,040
AlexandroupolisGreece 3,6742,283
AthensGreece 3,8662,402
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 3,8932,419
ChiosGreece 3,9262,440
CorfuGreece 3,5602,212
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 3,4992,174
Heraklion, CreteGreece 4,1902,604
IoanninaGreece 3,5852,228
KalamataGreece 3,8952,420
KerkiraGreece 3,5602,212
Kythira IslandGreece 4,0112,493
LamiaGreece 3,7272,316
LarissaGreece 3,6532,270
LemnosGreece 3,7342,320
LimnosGreece 3,7372,322
MethoniGreece 3,9062,427
MilosGreece 4,0232,500
MitiliniGreece 3,8762,409
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 3,8712,405
NaxosGreece 4,0212,499
PatrasGreece 3,7652,340
RhodesGreece 4,1992,609
SamosGreece 4,0232,500
Skiros IslandGreece 3,8012,362
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 4,1342,569
ThessalonikiGreece 3,5882,229
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 3,8622,400
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 3,7832,351
AasiaatGreenland 1,7171,067
AmmassalikGreenland 1,106687
AputiteqGreenland 871541
DanmarkshavnGreenland 1,291802
FrederikshbGreenland 1,7911,113
HolsteinsborgGreenland 1,7841,108
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 1,6411,020
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 677420
JakobshavnGreenland 1,6431,021
JulianehbGreenland 1,6941,053
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 1,6601,032
Kap TobinGreenland 670416
NanortalikGreenland 1,6901,050
NarsarsuaqGreenland 1,6391,019
NordGreenland 1,8181,130
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 1,7891,112
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 2,2381,391
Prins Christian SundGreenland 1,600994
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 1,6561,029
UpernavikGreenland 1,8361,141
UummannaqGreenland 1,6811,045
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 6,4984,038
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 6,4994,039
Guatemala CityGuatemala 7,9274,926
BokeGuinea 6,0423,755
ConakryGuinea 6,1943,849
FaranahGuinea 6,1463,819
KankanGuinea 6,1123,798
KindiaGuinea 6,1403,816
KissidougouGuinea 6,2163,863
LabeGuinea 6,0003,728
MacentaGuinea 6,3173,925
MamouGuinea 6,1063,794
NzerekoreGuinea 6,4093,983
SiguiriGuinea 5,9963,726
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,9403,691
GeorgetownGuyana 7,3614,574
TimehriGuyana 7,3964,596
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 6,7274,180
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 10,0186,226
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 9,9186,163
Kahului, MauiHawaii 9,9286,169
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 9,8846,142
Midway IslandHawaii 9,5275,920
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 9,9306,171
CatacamasHonduras 7,6884,777
CholutecaHonduras 7,9034,911
La CeibaHonduras 7,6474,752
La MesaHonduras 7,7244,800
Puerto LempiraHonduras 7,5584,697
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 7,8314,866
TegucigalpaHonduras 7,8324,867
TelaHonduras 7,6774,771
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3195,791
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 9,3205,792
BudapestHungary 2,7571,713
Budapest-LORINCHungary 2,7711,722
DebrecenHungary 2,8651,781
KeszthelyHungary 2,7581,714
MiskolcHungary 2,7731,723
PecsHungary 2,8691,783
SzegedHungary 2,9191,814
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 2,6851,669
AkureyriIceland 213132
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 270168
RaufarhöfnIceland 170106
ReykhólarIceland 400248
ReykjavíkIceland 415258
StykkisholmurIceland 427266
VestmannaeyjarIceland 383238
AgraIndia 7,3574,572
AhmedabadIndia 7,5164,670
AkolaIndia 7,9544,942
AllahabadIndia 7,6934,781
AmritsarIndia 6,7744,210
BangaloreIndia 8,7545,440
Belgaum (Sambre)India 8,3275,175
BhubaneshwarIndia 8,3975,218
BikanerIndia 7,0594,386
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 8,8705,512
CherrapunjiIndia 8,1505,064
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 8,1505,064
DaltonganjIndia 7,9374,932
DarbhangaIndia 7,8064,851
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 8,0595,008
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 8,0615,009
DumkaIndia 8,0565,006
DwarkaIndia 7,4204,611
GoaIndia 8,3275,174
GuwahatiIndia 8,0585,007
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 8,3455,185
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 7,6964,782
JagdalpurIndia 8,3435,185
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 8,2775,144
KotaIndia 7,4574,634
KozhikodeIndia 8,8435,495
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,6504,133
LudhianaIndia 6,8974,286
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 8,6375,367
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 7,2024,476
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 7,9394,933
MusulipatnamIndia 8,5935,340
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 8,0064,975
New DelhiIndia 7,1794,461
PambanIndia 9,2005,717
PuneIndia 8,0234,986
SagarIndia 7,7184,796
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 6,5344,060
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 9,1765,702
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 9,1765,702
VeravalIndia 7,6264,739
VisakhapatnamIndia 8,5385,306
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 12,5367,790
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 11,8937,390
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 12,0057,460
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 13,0698,121
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,8767,380
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 12,4047,708
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 10,6576,622
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 13,3858,317
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 11,1916,954
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 11,4717,128
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,7457,920
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 12,6547,863
AbadanIran 5,6693,523
ArakIran 5,3803,343
BabolsarIran 5,2593,268
Bandar AbbasIran 6,3513,947
Bandar AnzaliIran 5,0403,132
Bandar LengehIran 6,3483,945
BirjandIran 5,9323,686
BushehrIran 5,9233,681
ChahbaharIran 6,7384,187
DezfulIran 5,4923,413
EsfahanIran 5,6183,491
IranshahrIran 6,5544,073
KermanIran 6,0823,779
KermanshahIran 5,2323,251
Khoram AbadIran 5,3723,338
MashhadIran 5,6273,497
OroomiehIran 4,8202,995
RamsarIran 5,1503,200
RashtIran 5,0623,146
SemnanIran 5,4033,357
ShahroudIran 5,3953,352
ShirazIran 5,9503,697
TabrizIran 4,8353,005
TeheranIran 5,2963,291
YazdIran 5,7973,603
ZahedanIran 6,3403,940
ZanjanIran 5,0703,150
BaghdadIraq 5,2073,236
BasraIraq 5,6283,497
BelmulletIreland 1,243773
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,392865
ClaremorrisIreland 1,309814
ClonesIreland 1,280795
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,265786
CorkIreland 1,514941
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,520944
DublinIreland 1,378856
KilkennyIreland 1,452902
Malin HeadIreland 1,152716
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,499932
ShannonIreland 1,422884
ValentiaIreland 1,494929
EilatIsrael 5,1653,210
HaifaIsrael 4,8423,009
JerusalemIsrael 4,9453,073
Tel AvivIsrael 4,9193,057
AlbengaItaly 2,7101,684
AlgheroItaly 3,0701,908
AmendolaItaly 3,2141,997
AnconaItaly 2,9291,820
ArezzoItaly 2,8881,795
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 3,2922,046
BergamoItaly 2,5941,612
BolognaItaly 2,7611,716
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 2,5691,596
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 3,4182,124
BrindisiItaly 3,3832,102
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 3,2382,012
CameriItaly 2,5751,600
CampobassoItaly 3,1751,973
Cape BellavistaItaly 3,1851,979
Cape CarbonaraItaly 3,2652,029
Cape FrascaItaly 3,1681,969
Cape MeleItaly 2,7211,691
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 3,3532,083
Catania, SicilyItaly 3,6072,242
CerviaItaly 2,8251,756
CiampinoItaly 3,0801,914
Cimone MountainItaly 2,7761,725
Cisa PassItaly 2,7231,692
CivitavecchiaItaly 3,0331,885
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 2,5881,608
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 3,6902,293
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 3,5202,187
DecimomannuItaly 3,2242,004
DobbiacoItaly 2,5731,599
FalconaraItaly 2,9231,817
Florence, TuscanyItaly 2,8311,759
Foggia, PugliaItaly 3,2161,998
FonniItaly 3,1521,959
FrontoneItaly 2,9121,809
FrosinoneItaly 3,1211,939
GelaItaly 3,6212,250
GenoaItaly 2,6941,674
GhediItaly 2,6381,639
Gioia Del ColleItaly 3,3352,073
GrazzaniseItaly 3,2061,992
GrossetoItaly 2,9351,824
GrottaglieItaly 3,3772,099
GuardiavecchiaItaly 3,0421,890
GuidoniaItaly 3,0661,905
IstranaItaly 2,6731,661
Lampedusa IslandItaly 3,7352,321
LatinaItaly 3,1181,937
LatronicoItaly 3,3722,095
LecceItaly 3,4322,133
M. CalamitaItaly 2,9151,812
Marina Di GinosaItaly 3,3682,093
Messina, SicilyItaly 3,5482,205
MilanItaly 2,6031,617
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 2,5671,595
Mount ArgentarioItaly 2,9751,849
Naples, CampaniaItaly 3,2312,008
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 3,0781,913
PadovaItaly 2,6921,673
Paganella MountainItaly 2,5891,609
Palermo, SicilyItaly 3,4842,165
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 3,4702,156
PantelleriaItaly 3,5782,223
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,7021,679
PerdasdefoguItaly 3,2031,991
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 2,9471,831
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 3,0701,908
PiacenzaItaly 2,6721,660
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 2,8181,751
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 2,8041,742
Ponza IslandItaly 3,1841,979
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 3,3082,056
Pratica Di MareItaly 3,0911,921
PrizziItaly 3,5282,192
RadicofaniItaly 2,9431,829
Resia PassItaly 2,5121,561
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 2,8571,775
RivoltoItaly 2,6771,664
Rolle PassItaly 2,6011,616
RomeItaly 3,0631,903
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 3,0701,908
Ronchi LegionariItaly 2,7071,682
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 2,7251,693
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 3,2061,992
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 3,4822,164
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 2,7641,717
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 3,0691,907
Scuro MountainItaly 3,4622,151
SigonellaItaly 3,6092,243
Taranto, PugliaItaly 3,3772,098
TarvisioItaly 2,6441,643
TermoliItaly 3,1421,953
TorinoItaly 2,5971,614
Torino/ CaselleItaly 2,5771,601
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 3,4792,162
TrevicoItaly 3,2472,018
TrevisoItaly 2,6791,665
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 2,7321,698
Turin, PiedmontItaly 2,5921,610
UdineItaly 2,6751,662
Ustica IslandItaly 3,4182,124
VeniceItaly 2,6991,677
VeronaItaly 2,6611,653
VicenzaItaly 2,6661,657
Vigna Di ValleItaly 3,0401,889
ViterboItaly 2,9991,863
VolterraItaly 2,8621,778